2PM “01:59” ALBUM IN STORES TODAY!

What day is it NOW?

IT’S

02.02.2010

THE FIRST ALBUM 01:59PM (ENHANCED CD)

OUT IN STORES TODAY!

GRAB YOUR COPY NOW FOR ONLY 580PHP

Visit or call the following stores to get a copy of 2PM’s “THE FIRST ALBUM 01:59PM” (Enhanced CD):

Astroplus SM North Edsa 9201531
Astroplus SM San Lazaro 7862428
Astroplus The Block North Edsa 4420372
Astrovision Metro East 6813390
Astrovision Robinsons Gallleria 6363173
Astrovision Shangrila Plaza 6359967
Astrovision Trinoma 9155163
Music One Quezon Avenue 373-7376
Odyssey Gateway 4210596
Odyssey Robinsons Galleria 6314889
Odyssey Robinsons Ermita 5367941
Odyssey SM Megamall 6873620
Odyssey Sta Lucia East Mall 6824271
The Landmark Trinoma 9229990
Odyssey North Edsa
Astro Annex North Edsa
Astro Ermita Astro Fairview
Astro Marikina
Astro SM Manila
Astroplus Podium
SM Cubao
SM Fairview
SM HP
SM Manila
SM Marikina
SM North Edsa
SM San Lazaro
SM Sta Mesa

Advertisements

One comment on “2PM “01:59” ALBUM IN STORES TODAY!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s